# | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | st. č. | Čip | # | Kategorie | # v kat. | Oficiální čas | Ztráta | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Páral | Marek | SAVENCIA | #48# | 48 | M | 1. | Kategorie A | 1. | 01:18:19 | |
2. | Konečný | Aleš | fKlidu sport team | #28# | 28 | M | 2. | Kategorie A | 2. | 01:21:32 | +00:03:12 |
3. | Koščák | Peter | ACO | #29# | 29 | M | 3. | Kategorie B | 1. | 01:24:24 | +00:06:04 |
4. | Fišer | Jan | ACO | #12# | 12 | M | 4. | Kategorie B | 2. | 01:24:32 | +00:06:12 |
5. | Hlaváč | Pavel | Nové Město na Moravě | #16# | 16 | M | 5. | Kategorie A | 3. | 01:26:18 | +00:07:58 |
6. | Výduch | Luděk | Tři křížky Ostrava | #72# | 72 | M | 6. | Kategorie A | 4. | 01:27:08 | +00:08:48 |
7. | Novák | Tomáš | Dolní Krupá | #47# | 47 | M | 7. | Kategorie A | 5. | 01:28:38 | +00:10:18 |
8. | Chleboun | Jan | WM Kohoutov | #19# | 19 | M | 8. | Kategorie C | 1. | 01:29:23 | +00:11:03 |
9. | Rotrekl | Jakub | SDH Svatobořice | #55# | 55 | M | 9. | Kategorie A | 6. | 01:31:56 | +00:13:36 |
10. | Jureček | Jan | Jámy | #23# | 23 | M | 10. | Kategorie B | 3. | 01:32:24 | +00:14:04 |
11. | Kilian | Ondřej | TJ Vysočina | #27# | 27 | M | 11. | Kategorie A | 7. | 01:32:50 | +00:14:30 |
12. | Štěrba | Josef | Železnohorák tým | #64# | 64 | M | 12. | Kategorie A | 8. | 01:33:51 | +00:15:31 |
13. | Marek | Miloš | Pelhřimov | #39# | 39 | M | 13. | Kategorie B | 4. | 01:34:40 | +00:16:20 |
14. | Vašek | René | Krucemburk | #77# | 77 | M | 14. | Kategorie B | 5. | 01:35:06 | +00:16:46 |
15. | Doležel | Jiří | #7# | 7 | M | 15. | Kategorie B | 6. | 01:35:52 | +00:17:32 | |
16. | Keclík | Martin | SK TRI Cyklo Chlubna | #26# | 26 | M | 16. | Kategorie B | 7. | 01:36:52 | +00:18:32 |
17. | Pecha | Marek | Vepřová | #51# | 51 | M | 17. | Kategorie A | 9. | 01:37:34 | +00:19:14 |
18. | Špíšek | Pavel | Kunín | #63# | 63 | M | 18. | Kategorie A | 10. | 01:39:04 | +00:20:44 |
19. | Lojková | Kateřina | Žďár nad Sázavou | #36# | 36 | F | 1. | Kategorie E | 1. | 01:39:06 | +00:20:46 |
20. | Lasovský | Zdeněk | Žďár nad Sázavou | #33# | 33 | M | 19. | Kategorie A | 11. | 01:39:12 | +00:20:52 |
21. | Mahel | Leoš | SAVENCIA | #37# | 37 | M | 20. | Kategorie B | 8. | 01:40:27 | +00:22:07 |
22. | Dvořáček | David | Sportovní klub Policie | #9# | 9 | M | 21. | Kategorie B | 9. | 01:41:42 | +00:23:22 |
23. | Zukal | Petr | Chýška | #76# | 76 | M | 22. | Kategorie C | 2. | 01:42:07 | +00:23:47 |
24. | Suchý | Tomáš | Polná | #59# | 59 | M | 23. | Kategorie B | 10. | 01:42:16 | +00:23:56 |
25. | Ptáček | Jindřich | Klondajk u Sázavy | #53# | 53 | M | 24. | Kategorie B | 11. | 01:43:10 | +00:24:50 |
26. | Musil | Vladimír | SAVENCIA | #44# | 44 | M | 25. | Kategorie A | 12. | 01:43:37 | +00:25:17 |
27. | Makovoz | Svitlana | Brno | #38# | 38 | F | 2. | Kategorie G | 1. | 01:43:39 | +00:25:19 |
28. | Janeček | Jan | Havlíčkova Borová | #21# | 21 | M | 26. | Kategorie A | 13. | 01:44:40 | +00:26:20 |
29. | Bedrna | Ladislav | Havlíčkův Brod | #3# | 3 | M | 27. | Kategorie B | 12. | 01:45:18 | +00:26:58 |
30. | Brož | Jindřich | Ledeč nad Sázavou | #5# | 5 | M | 28. | Kategorie A | 14. | 01:45:39 | +00:27:19 |
31. | Moravec | Vojtěch | SAVENCIA | #43# | 43 | M | 29. | Kategorie A | 15. | 01:46:41 | +00:28:21 |
32. | Tropp | Stanislav | ACO | #69# | 69 | M | 30. | Kategorie B | 13. | 01:46:48 | +00:28:28 |
33. | Fikar | Jan | Štoky | #10# | 10 | M | 31. | Kategorie A | 16. | 01:46:54 | +00:28:34 |
34. | Vejmělek | Michal | Velké Meziříčí | #71# | 71 | M | 32. | Kategorie B | 14. | 01:47:03 | +00:28:43 |
35. | Rázlová | Anna | Havlíčkův Brod | #54# | 54 | F | 3. | Kategorie E | 2. | 01:48:04 | +00:29:44 |
36. | Závorka | Vladimír | Turbošnek team | #74# | 74 | M | 33. | Kategorie B | 15. | 01:48:28 | +00:30:08 |
37. | Fikarová | Eva | Štoky | #11# | 11 | F | 4. | Kategorie F | 1. | 01:48:45 | +00:30:25 |
38. | Kuzma | Jiří | Třebíč | #31# | 31 | M | 34. | Kategorie B | 16. | 01:50:25 | +00:32:05 |
39. | Škrdla | Jakub | Příseka | #62# | 62 | M | 35. | Kategorie A | 17. | 01:51:06 | +00:32:46 |
40. | Šerejch | Ladislav | #225# | 225 | M | 36. | Kategorie B | 17. | 01:53:27 | +00:35:07 | |
41. | Kadlec | Pavel | Havlíčkova Borová | #24# | 24 | M | 37. | Kategorie A | 18. | 01:53:49 | +00:35:29 |
42. | Hečko | Ivo | Vysoké Mýto | #14# | 14 | M | 38. | Kategorie B | 18. | 01:53:51 | +00:35:31 |
43. | Ledvinka | Josef | Přibyslav | #34# | 34 | M | 39. | Kategorie C | 3. | 01:53:59 | +00:35:39 |
44. | Tajčová | Hana | Horní Krupá | #66# | 66 | F | 5. | Kategorie F | 2. | 01:54:06 | +00:35:46 |
45. | Říčka | Jaroslav | ACO | #56# | 56 | M | 40. | Kategorie C | 4. | 01:55:32 | +00:37:12 |
46. | Zeman | Lukáš | Dobronín | #75# | 75 | M | 41. | Kategorie B | 19. | 01:57:04 | +00:38:44 |
47. | Marková | Věra | 396 01 Humpolec | #40# | 40 | F | 6. | Kategorie G | 2. | 01:57:23 | +00:39:03 |
48. | Uchytilová | Jana | Bezděkov | #70# | 70 | F | 7. | Kategorie G | 3. | 01:57:44 | +00:39:24 |
49. | Štursa | Radovan | Nové Dvory | #65# | 65 | M | 42. | Kategorie C | 5. | 01:58:01 | +00:39:41 |
50. | Nohel | Robert | Bošín u Chocně | #46# | 46 | M | 43. | Kategorie C | 6. | 01:58:12 | +00:39:52 |
51. | Hejná | Denisa | Prostě si běhám | #15# | 15 | F | 8. | Kategorie F | 3. | 01:58:28 | +00:40:08 |
52. | Pazourek | David | #50# | 50 | M | 44. | Kategorie A | 19. | 01:59:03 | +00:40:43 | |
53. | Talácko | Pavel | Rychnov | #67# | 67 | M | 45. | Kategorie A | 20. | 02:00:01 | +00:41:41 |
54. | Burdová | Hana | cukrárna fontána Přibyslav | #6# | 6 | F | 9. | Kategorie F | 4. | 02:00:13 | +00:41:53 |
55. | Mašín | Adam | SAVENCIA | #41# | 41 | M | 46. | Kategorie A | 21. | 02:00:48 | +00:42:28 |
56. | Staněk | Vojta | ACO | #58# | 58 | M | 47. | Kategorie A | 22. | 02:00:51 | +00:42:31 |
57. | Lex | Radim | Modlíkov | #35# | 35 | M | 48. | Kategorie B | 20. | 02:01:16 | +00:42:56 |
58. | Kajml | Michal | Praha | #25# | 25 | M | 49. | Kategorie C | 7. | 02:02:18 | +00:43:58 |
59. | Matoušková | Barbora | SAVENCIA | #42# | 42 | F | 10. | Kategorie E | 3. | 02:02:56 | +00:44:36 |
60. | Kuzmová | Natálie | Třebíč | #32# | 32 | F | 11. | Kategorie E | 4. | 02:09:48 | +00:51:28 |
61. | Bolardtová | Lucie | Jihlava | #4# | 4 | F | 12. | Kategorie E | 5. | 02:09:52 | +00:51:32 |
62. | Dostálová | Kateřina | #8# | 8 | F | 13. | Kategorie E | 6. | 02:21:10 | +01:02:50 | |
63. | Chlád | Stanislav | Až tým Světlá nad Sázavou | #18# | 18 | M | 50. | Kategorie D | 1. | 02:28:44 | +01:10:24 |
64. | Pavlas | Antonín | Stříbrné Hory | #49# | 49 | M | 51. | Kategorie D | 2. | 02:30:45 | +01:12:25 |
65. | Petrlíková | Blanka | Havlíčkův Brod | #52# | 52 | F | 14. | Kategorie G | 4. | 02:38:22 | +01:20:02 |
DNF | Škramlíková | Bára | #61# | 61 | F | Kategorie E | |||||
DNS | Nehybová | Eva | Sirákov | #45# | 45 | F | Kategorie E | ||||
DNS | Šimková | Marie | #60# | 60 | F | Kategorie E | |||||
DNS | Sedlak | Karel | AC SPARTA PRAHA | #57# | 57 | M | Kategorie A | ||||
DNS | Hudečková | Jiřina | Nové Město na Moravě | #17# | 17 | F | Kategorie G | ||||
DNS | Tomanová | Monika | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | #68# | 68 | F | Kategorie G | ||||
DNS | Babjak | Daniel | Praha | #2# | 2 | M | Kategorie A | ||||
DNS | Chmelik | Josef | Svratka | #20# | 20 | M | Kategorie C | ||||
DNS | Ambrož | Stanislav | Vyskytná nad Jihlavou | #1# | 1 | M | Kategorie B | ||||
DNS | Hamža | Marek | STS Chvojkovice Brod | #13# | 13 | M | Kategorie C | ||||
DNS | Krofta | Jiří | Prague | #30# | 30 | M | Kategorie D | ||||
DNS | Jeřábková | Alena | Týnec nad Sázavou | #22# | 22 | F | Kategorie F | ||||
DNS | Záruba | Martin | Hřebec team | #73# | 73 | M | Kategorie B |